Steps to get the Golden Visa
Step by Step

First

Steps to get the Portuguese  Golden Visa

Come to Portugal minimum  five days

 Second

To be able to apply for the Golden Visa Real Estate

You will need to invest in a portuguese property with a minimium of at least  280.000€.
In order to start the process you contact a licensed Real Estate

.

Four

Experience Portugal

While you are in Portugal applying for your Golden Visa.

phone + 351 934281375 Whast App

+351 939429672,  +351 219838159